Editing Websites
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div | <div> | ||
<font color="#2115BF">'''<big>My sites</big>'''</font> | <font color="#2115BF">'''<big>My sites</big>'''</font> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:250px;" | [ | |style="width:250px;" | [http://home.quicknet.nl/mw/prive/f.franck/ Pages à PAPA] | ||
|style="width:350px;" | Main Portal | |style="width:350px;" | Main Portal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://effemeer.wix.com/franck WIX]|| WIX Portal (Flash) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://effemeer.blogspot.com/ My Blog]|| Blogger weblog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.linkedin.com/in/francisfranck LinkedIn]|| LinkedIn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/eFFemeer Facebook] || Facebook | | [https://www.facebook.com/eFFemeer Facebook] || Facebook | ||
Line 19: | Line 16: | ||
| [https://twitter.com/eFFemeer Twitter] || Twitter | | [https://twitter.com/eFFemeer Twitter] || Twitter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.librarything.com/catalog/francis.franck Library] || My library | ||
|} | |} | ||
<font color="#2115BF">'''<big>Tests and History</big>'''</font> | <font color="#2115BF">'''<big>Tests and History</big>'''</font> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:250px;" |[ | |style="width:250px;" |[http://members.multiweb.nl/f.franck/FFwidget.html Cloud] | ||
|style="width:350px;" | Cloud Portal (Flash) | |style="width:350px;" | Cloud Portal (Flash) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.francisfranck.com/effesites/pops.htm Widgets] || Cubes, cloud and squares | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://effemeer.synology.me Synology] || NAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://members.multiweb.nl/f.franck/Left%20&%20Right%20Brain.htm My Brain] || Self Reference and my Brain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://members.multiweb.nl/f.franck/My_links/My_frames.htm My World] || Visit my world | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://members.multiweb.nl/f.franck/2013/ eFFe 2013]|| Test format | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://members.multiweb.nl/f.franck/verticaal/ Flashy]|| Other test | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://sites.google.com/site/francisfranck/ Google site] || Presence on the Web | | [https://sites.google.com/site/francisfranck/ Google site] || Presence on the Web | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.myspace.com/effemeer My Space]|| My Space weblog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://spaces.msn.com/members/pagesapapa/ FF-MSN] || MSN weblog | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 83: | Line 51: | ||
|style="width:350px;" | Historical figure | |style="width:350px;" | Historical figure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.drebbel.net/wiki Cornelis Drebbel wiki site]|| Historical figure - wiki format | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.stichting-nachtwerk.nl Stichting Nachtwerk]|| Aangevuld met video / Drebbel Trijn | | [http://www.stichting-nachtwerk.nl Stichting Nachtwerk]|| Aangevuld met video / Drebbel Trijn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.aiace.nl/nl/ AIACE] <ref>History / Transferred to [http://www.webfactory.bg/en/ Webfactory]</ref>|| Site for Retired European Officials | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.tangoart.nl/ Tangoart] <ref>History / Transferred to Tangoart</ref>|| Argentine Tango events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.jorgefatauros.com/ Jorge Fatauros] <ref>History / Transferred to [http://www.larotonde.nl/ Larotonde]</ref>|| Argentine Tango Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vanessa Fatauros <ref>History / Transferred to [http://damianvanessatango.blogspot.nl/ Blogspot]</ref>|| Argentine Tango Teachers | | Vanessa Fatauros <ref>History / Transferred to [http://damianvanessatango.blogspot.nl/ Blogspot]</ref>|| Argentine Tango Teachers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://tango-op-kythira.blogspot.nl/?view=snapshot Kythira Tango]|| Argentine Tango trip to Kythira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.flickr.com/photos/effe/albums/72157633569081276 Hilde schildert]|| Painter | | [https://www.flickr.com/photos/effe/albums/72157633569081276 Hilde schildert]|| Painter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.derhammar.com/ Gun Derhammar]|| Painter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://jokedevries72.wix.com/atelier3zes2 Joke de Vries]|| Painter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mijzenfestival <ref>History / Transferred to [http://www.mijzen.nl/ Mijzen.nl]</ref>|| Event | | Mijzenfestival <ref>History / Transferred to [http://www.mijzen.nl/ Mijzen.nl]</ref>|| Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://members.multiweb.nl/f.franck/Drebbel/ Drebbel] - Het Volmaakte Rood <ref>History / Archived</ref> || Musical Theatre event | ||
|- | |||
| [http://effemeer.synology.me/Penguin/ Penguin & Moontan] <ref>History / Archived</ref>|| Musical Theatre event | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://overtoommedical.com/ Overtoom medical]|| Medical manufacture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.overtoomballoon.com/ Overtoom catheter]|| Medical Instrument | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://bosmedischadvies.nl/ Bos Medisch Advies]|| Medical Advice | | [http://bosmedischadvies.nl/ Bos Medisch Advies]|| Medical Advice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.overtoommedical.com/silverstripe/diensten-en-producten/ Het Stratégem]|| Adviesbureau voor identiteit en kansenmanagement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://marketsharemonitor.eu/ de MarketShareMonitor]|| Marketing instrument | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://vanonna.info Genealogie Van Onna ]|| Boek over familie van Onna | | [http://vanonna.info Genealogie Van Onna ]|| Boek over familie van Onna | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
---- | ---- | ||
[[Category:Francis Franck|!]] | [[Category:Francis Franck|!]] |