Websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|style="width:250px;" | [https://francisfranck.com Pages à PAPA] | |style="width:250px;" | [https://francisfranck.com Pages à PAPA] | ||
|style="width:350px;" | Main Portal | |style="width:350px;" | Main Portal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://effemeer.blogspot.com/ My Blog]|| Blogger weblog | | [http://effemeer.blogspot.com/ My Blog]|| Blogger weblog | ||
| Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:250px;" | [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/ | |style="width:250px;" | [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/effe Portal] | ||
|style="width:350px;" | Crejat Beestenboel | |style="width:350px;" | WIX Portal | ||
|- | |||
| [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/website Francis] || Francis | |||
|- | |||
| [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/beesten Beestenboel] || Crejat Beestenboel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/crejat5 Crejatief]|| Crejat-tief | | [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/crejat5 Crejatief]|| Crejat-tief | ||
| Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/facbook Facebook] || Facebook | | [https://effemeer.wixsite.com/facbook Facebook] || Facebook | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 18 January 2021
My sites
| Pages à PAPA | Main Portal |
| My Blog | Blogger weblog |
| Library | My library |
WIX sites
| Portal | WIX Portal |
| Francis | Francis |
| Beestenboel | Crejat Beestenboel |
| Crejatief | Crejat-tief |
| Crejat eindwerk | Crejat eindwerk |
Tests and History
| FFwidget.html Cloud | Cloud Portal (Flash) |
| Widgets | Cubes, cloud and squares |
| Synology | NAS |
| My Brain | Self Reference and my Brain |
| My World | Visit my world |
| eFFe 2013 | Test format |
| Flashy | Other test |
| Google site | Presence on the Web |
| My Space | My Space weblog |
| FF-MSN | MSN weblog |
Sites I made for others
| Cornelis Drebbel | Historical figure |
| Cornelis Drebbel wiki site | Historical figure - wiki format |
| Stichting Nachtwerk | Aangevuld met video / Drebbel Trijn |
| AIACE [1] | Site for Retired European Officials |
| Tangoart [2] | Argentine Tango events |
| Jorge Fatauros [3] | Argentine Tango Teacher |
| Vanessa Fatauros [4] | Argentine Tango Teachers |
| Kythira Tango | Argentine Tango trip to Kythira |
| Hilde schildert | Painter |
| Gun Derhammar | Painter |
| Joke de Vries | Painter |
| Mijzenfestival [5] | Event |
| Drebbel - Het Volmaakte Rood [6] | Musical Theatre event |
| Penguin & Moontan [7] | Musical Theatre event |
| Overtoom medical | Medical manufacture |
| Overtoom catheter | Medical Instrument |
| Bos Medisch Advies | Medical Advice |
| Het Stratégem | Adviesbureau voor identiteit en kansenmanagement |
| de MarketShareMonitor | Marketing instrument |
| Genealogie Van Onna | Boek over familie van Onna |