Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="font-size: 14px;"><span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-serif;">[[Worries|Worries]]</span></span> | |<span style="font-size: 14px;"><span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-serif;">[[Worries|Worries]]</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-size: 14px;"><span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-serif;">[[Hilde|Hilde's paintings]]</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<span style="font-size: 14px;"><span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-serif;">[[Travelling|Back in time]]</span></span> | |<span style="font-size: 14px;"><span style="font-family: arial, helvetica, sans-serif;">[[Travelling|Back in time]]</span></span> | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 17 April 2024
Welcome at my personal Wiki!
| I'm convinced that wiki-like developments will become more and more influential. That's why I started to build (and hope to further develop) the Drebbel wiki. The underlying personal wiki further illustrates my activities and interests in recent years. |
| My timeline |
| Curriculum |
| Websites |
| Photography |
| Tango |
| Worries |
| Hilde's paintings |
| Back in time |
| What happens? When? Where? That's the essence of physics. And the essence of life.
This website accordingly tries to resume what I did, when and where. |
| Check my curriculum vitae, my life on a timeline, an inventory of
the websites I made and links to my photography. And don't forget to admire Hilde's paintings. |